Home » Korean Star » Bae Seul Gi

Bae Seul Gi

Bae Seul Gi 
Bae Seul Gi Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Bae Seul Gi  
Korean Name: 배슬기
Other Name: Pae Sul Ki
Birthday: 27 September 1986
Age: 31 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 168 Cm
Weight: 48 Kg
Blood Type: B


Bae Seul Gi's Dramas and Movies

 

Bae Seul Gi's Photo Gallery

Bae Seul GiBae Seul GiBae Seul GiBae Seul GiBae Seul GiBae Seul GiBae Seul GiBae Seul GiBae Seul GiBae Seul GiBae Seul GiBae Seul GiBae Seul GiBae Seul GiBae Seul GiBae Seul GiBae Seul Gi

 

Talk about Bae Seul Gi

Easy post with no code


255