Home » Korean Star » Bae Soo Bin

Bae Soo Bin

Bae Soo Bin 
Bae Soo Bin Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Bae Soo Bin  
Korean Name: 윤태욱
Other Name: Bae Su Bin / Yoon Tae Wook / 배수빈 / Sunny Bae
Birthday: 09 December 1976
Age: 41 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 180 Cm
Weight: 68 Kg
Blood Type: A


Bae Soo Bin's Dramas and Movies

 

Bae Soo Bin's Photo Gallery

Bae Soo Bin

 

Talk about Bae Soo Bin

Easy post with no code


255