Home » Korean Star » Bae Yong Joon

Bae Yong Joon

Bae Yong Joon 
Bae Yong Joon Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Bae Yong Joon  
Korean Name: 배용준
Other Name: Yon-sama / bae yong jun
Birthday: 29 August 1972
Age: 42 Year
Birthplace: Mapo, Seoul, South Korea
Height: 181 Cm
Weight: 78 Kg
Blood Type: O


Bae Yong Joon's Dramas and Movies

 

Bae Yong Joon's Photo Gallery

Bae Yong JoonBae Yong JoonBae Yong JoonBae Yong JoonBae Yong JoonBae Yong JoonBae Yong JoonBae Yong Joon

 

Talk about Bae Yong Joon

Easy post with no code


255