Home » Korean Star » Baek Sung Hyun

Baek Sung Hyun

Baek Sung Hyun 
Baek Sung Hyun Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Baek Sung Hyun  
Korean Name: 백성현
Other Name: Baek Seong Hyeon
Birthday: 30 January 1989
Age: 29 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 181 Cm
Weight: 68 Kg
Blood Type: A


Baek Sung Hyun's Dramas and Movies

 

Baek Sung Hyun's Photo Gallery

Baek Sung HyunBaek Sung HyunBaek Sung HyunBaek Sung HyunBaek Sung HyunBaek Sung HyunBaek Sung HyunBaek Sung Hyun

 

Talk about Baek Sung Hyun

Easy post with no code


255