Home » Korean Star » Cha Tae Hyun

Cha Tae Hyun

Cha Tae Hyun 
Cha Tae Hyun Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Cha Tae Hyun  
Korean Name: 차태현
Other Name: Cha Tae Hyeon
Birthday: 25 March 1976
Age: 42 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 175 Cm
Weight: 65 Kg
Blood Type: A

Cha Tae Hyun's Dramas and Movies


Cha Tae Hyun's Photo Gallery

Cha Tae HyunCha Tae Hyun


Talk about Cha Tae Hyun

Easy post with no code