Home » Korean Star » Chae Rim

Chae Rim

Chae Rim 
Chae Rim Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Chae Rim  
Korean Name: 채림
Other Name: Cai Lin / 박채림 / Park Chae Rim / Chae Lim
Birthday: 28 March 1979
Age: 38 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 168 Cm
Weight: 48 Kg
Blood Type: A


Chae Rim's Dramas and Movies

 

Chae Rim's Photo Gallery

Chae RimChae RimChae RimChae RimChae Rim

 

Talk about Chae Rim

Easy post with no code


255