Home » Korean Star » Changmin

Changmin

Changmin 
Changmin Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Changmin  
Korean Name: 최강창민
Other Name: Choi Kang Chang Min / 심창민 / Shim Chang Min / Max
Birthday: 18 February 1988
Age: 26 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 186 Cm
Weight: 61 Kg
Blood Type: B


Changmin's Dramas and Movies

 

Changmin's Photo Gallery

ChangminChangminChangminChangminChangminChangminChangminChangminChangminChangminChangminChangmin

 

Talk about Changmin

Easy post with no code


255