Home » Korean Star » Choi Daniel

Choi Daniel

Choi Daniel 
Choi Daniel Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Choi Daniel  
Korean Name: 최다니엘
Other Name: ชอยแดเนียล
Birthday: 22 February 1986
Age: 31 Year
Height: 186 Cm
Weight: 73 Kg
Blood Type: AB


Choi Daniel's Dramas and Movies

 

Choi Daniel's Photo Gallery

Choi DanielChoi DanielChoi DanielChoi DanielChoi DanielChoi DanielChoi DanielChoi DanielChoi DanielChoi DanielChoi DanielChoi DanielChoi Daniel

 

Talk about Choi Daniel

Easy post with no code


255