Home » Korean Star » Choi Ji Woo

Choi Ji Woo

Choi Ji Woo 
Choi Ji Woo Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Choi Ji Woo  
Korean Name: 최지우
Other Name: 최미향 / Choi Mi Hyang / Cui Zhi You
Birthday: 11 June 1975
Age: 39 Year
Birthplace: Paju, Gyeonggi Province, South Korea
Height: 175 Cm
Weight: 50 Kg
Blood Type: A


Choi Ji Woo's Dramas and Movies

 

Choi Ji Woo's Photo Gallery

Choi Ji WooChoi Ji WooChoi Ji WooChoi Ji WooChoi Ji WooChoi Ji WooChoi Ji WooChoi Ji WooChoi Ji WooChoi Ji WooChoi Ji WooChoi Ji WooChoi Ji WooChoi Ji WooChoi Ji WooChoi Ji WooChoi Ji WooChoi Ji WooChoi Ji WooChoi Ji WooChoi Ji WooChoi Ji WooChoi Ji WooChoi Ji WooChoi Ji WooChoi Ji WooChoi Ji WooChoi Ji WooChoi Ji WooChoi Ji WooChoi Ji WooChoi Ji Woo

 

Talk about Choi Ji Woo

Easy post with no code


255