Home » Korean Star » Choi Jin Hyuk

Choi Jin Hyuk

Choi Jin Hyuk 
Choi Jin Hyuk Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Choi Jin Hyuk  
Korean Name: 김태호
Other Name: Kim Tae Ho
Birthday: 09 February 1985
Age: 29 Year
Height: 186 Cm
Weight: 75 Kg
Blood Type: 0


Choi Jin Hyuk's Dramas and Movies

 

Choi Jin Hyuk's Photo Gallery

Choi Jin HyukChoi Jin HyukChoi Jin HyukChoi Jin Hyuk

 

Talk about Choi Jin Hyuk

Easy post with no code


255