Home » Korean Star » Choi Yeo Jin

Choi Yeo Jin

Choi Yeo Jin 
Choi Yeo Jin Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Choi Yeo Jin  
Korean Name: 최여진
Other Name: Choe Yuh Jin
Birthday: 27 July 1983
Age: 34 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 172 Cm
Weight: 50 Kg
Blood Type: B


Choi Yeo Jin's Dramas and Movies

 

Choi Yeo Jin's Photo Gallery

Choi Yeo JinChoi Yeo JinChoi Yeo JinChoi Yeo JinChoi Yeo JinChoi Yeo JinChoi Yeo JinChoi Yeo JinChoi Yeo JinChoi Yeo JinChoi Yeo Jin

 

Talk about Choi Yeo Jin

Easy post with no code


255