Home » Korean Star » Daniel Henney

Daniel Henney

Daniel Henney 
Daniel Henney Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Daniel Henney  
Korean Name: 다니엘 헤니
Other Name: Daniel Phillip Henney / แดเนียล เฮนนีย์
Birthday: 28 November 1979
Age: 38 Year
Birthplace: Carson City, Michigan, United States
Height: 188 Cm
Weight: 72 Kg
Blood Type: A


Daniel Henney's Dramas and Movies

 

Daniel Henney's Photo Gallery

Daniel HenneyDaniel HenneyDaniel Henney

 

Talk about Daniel Henney

Easy post with no code


255