Home » Korean Star » Dennis Oh

Dennis Oh

Dennis Oh 
Dennis Oh Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Dennis Oh  
Korean Name: 데니스 오
Other Name: Dennis Joseph O'Neil / เดนนิส โจเซฟ โอนีล
Birthday: 29 August 1981
Age: 36 Year
Birthplace: USA
Height: 188 Cm
Weight: 83 Kg
Blood Type: A


Dennis Oh's Dramas and Movies

 

Dennis Oh's Photo Gallery

Dennis OhDennis OhDennis OhDennis OhDennis OhDennis OhDennis OhDennis OhDennis OhDennis OhDennis OhDennis OhDennis OhDennis OhDennis OhDennis OhDennis OhDennis OhDennis OhDennis OhDennis OhDennis OhDennis OhDennis OhDennis OhDennis Oh

 

Talk about Dennis Oh

Easy post with no code


255