Home » Korean Star » Eric

Eric

Eric 
Eric Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Eric  
Korean Name: 문정혁
Other Name: Eric Mun / Eric Moon / Moon Jeong Hyuk / เอริค
Birthday: 16 February 1979
Age: 38 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 180 Cm
Weight: 71 Kg
Blood Type: B


Eric's Dramas and Movies

 

Eric's Photo Gallery

EricEricEricEricEricEricEricEricEricEricEricEricEricEricEricEricEricEricEricEricEricEricEric

 

Talk about Eric

Easy post with no code


255