Home » Korean Star » Go Joon Hee

Go Joon Hee

Go Joon Hee 
Go Joon Hee Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Go Joon Hee  
Korean Name: 고준희
Other Name: Ko Jun Hui / 김은주 / Kim Eun Joo / Gim Eun Ju
Birthday: 31 August 1985
Age: 32 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 172 Cm
Weight: 50 Kg
Blood Type: A


Go Joon Hee's Dramas and Movies

 

Go Joon Hee's Photo Gallery

Go Joon HeeGo Joon HeeGo Joon HeeGo Joon HeeGo Joon HeeGo Joon HeeGo Joon HeeGo Joon HeeGo Joon HeeGo Joon HeeGo Joon HeeGo Joon Hee

 

Talk about Go Joon Hee

Easy post with no code


255