Home » Korean Star » Go Na Eun

Go Na Eun

Go Na Eun 
Go Na Eun Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Go Na Eun  
Korean Name: 고나은
Other Name: Go Na Eun / Ko Na Eun / 강세정 / Kang Se Jung / Kang Se Jeong
Birthday: 15 January 1982
Age: 32 Year
Birthplace: Seogwipo, Jeju Island, South Korea
Height: 165 Cm
Weight: 45 Kg
Blood Type: B


Go Na Eun's Dramas and Movies

 

Go Na Eun's Photo Gallery

Go Na EunGo Na EunGo Na EunGo Na EunGo Na Eun

 

Talk about Go Na Eun

Easy post with no code


255