Home » Korean Star » Gong Hyo Jin

Gong Hyo Jin

Gong Hyo Jin 
Gong Hyo Jin Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Gong Hyo Jin  
Korean Name: 공효진
Other Name: Kong Hyo Jin / Olive
Birthday: 04 April 1980
Age: 34 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 172 Cm
Weight: 46 Kg
Blood Type: A


Gong Hyo Jin's Dramas and Movies

 

Gong Hyo Jin's Photo Gallery

Gong Hyo JinGong Hyo JinGong Hyo JinGong Hyo JinGong Hyo JinGong Hyo JinGong Hyo Jin

 

Talk about Gong Hyo Jin

Easy post with no code


255