Home » Korean Star » Gong Yoo

Gong Yoo

Gong Yoo 
Gong Yoo Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Gong Yoo  
Korean Name: 공유
Other Name: Kong Yoo / 공지철 / Gong Ji Cheol / Kong Ji Chul
Birthday: 10 July 1979
Age: 38 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 184 Cm
Weight: 74 Kg
Blood Type: A


Gong Yoo's Dramas and Movies

 

Gong Yoo's Photo Gallery

Gong YooGong YooGong YooGong YooGong YooGong YooGong YooGong YooGong YooGong YooGong YooGong YooGong YooGong YooGong YooGong YooGong YooGong YooGong YooGong YooGong Yoo

 

Talk about Gong Yoo

Easy post with no code


255