Home » Korean Star » Goo Bon Seung

Goo Bon Seung

Goo Bon Seung 
Goo Bon Seung Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Goo Bon Seung  
Korean Name: 구본승
Other Name: Gu Bon Seung / Koo Bon Seung
Birthday: 11 September 1973
Age: 44 Year
Height: 187 Cm
Weight: 75 Kg
Blood Type: AB


Goo Bon Seung's Dramas and Movies

 

Goo Bon Seung's Photo Gallery

 

Talk about Goo Bon Seung

Easy post with no code


255