Home » Korean Star » Ha Ji Won

Ha Ji Won

Ha Ji Won 
Ha Ji Won Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Ha Ji Won  
Korean Name: 하지원
Other Name: 전해림 / Jeon Hae Rim
Birthday: 28 June 1979
Age: 35 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 168 Cm
Weight: 46 Kg
Blood Type: A


Ha Ji Won's Dramas and Movies

 

Ha Ji Won's Photo Gallery

Ha Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji WonHa Ji Won

 

Talk about Ha Ji Won

Easy post with no code


255