Home » Korean Star » Ha Suk Jin

Ha Suk Jin

Ha Suk Jin 
Ha Suk Jin Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Ha Suk Jin  
Korean Name: 하석진
Other Name: Ha Seok Jin / ฮาซอกจิน
Birthday: 10 February 1982
Age: 35 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 182 Cm
Weight: 73 Kg
Blood Type: O


Ha Suk Jin's Dramas and Movies

 

Ha Suk Jin's Photo Gallery

Ha Suk JinHa Suk JinHa Suk Jin

 

Talk about Ha Suk Jin

Easy post with no code


255