Home » Korean Star » Ham Eun Jung

Ham Eun Jung

Ham Eun Jung 
Ham Eun Jung Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Ham Eun Jung  
Korean Name: 함은정
Other Name: 전해림 / Jeon Hae Rim
Birthday: 12 December 1988
Age: 29 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 167 Cm
Weight: 47 Kg
Blood Type: O


Ham Eun Jung's Dramas and Movies

 

Ham Eun Jung's Photo Gallery

Ham Eun JungHam Eun JungHam Eun JungHam Eun JungHam Eun JungHam Eun JungHam Eun JungHam Eun JungHam Eun JungHam Eun JungHam Eun Jung

 

Talk about Ham Eun Jung

Easy post with no code


255