Home » Korean Star » Han Chae Young

Han Chae Young

Han Chae Young 
Han Chae Young Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Han Chae Young  
Korean Name: 한채영
Other Name: Han Chae Yeong / 김지영 / Kim Ji Young
Birthday: 13 September 1980
Age: 34 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 172 Cm
Weight: 47 Kg
Blood Type: A


Han Chae Young's Dramas and Movies

 

Han Chae Young's Photo Gallery

Han Chae YoungHan Chae YoungHan Chae YoungHan Chae YoungHan Chae YoungHan Chae YoungHan Chae YoungHan Chae YoungHan Chae YoungHan Chae YoungHan Chae YoungHan Chae YoungHan Chae YoungHan Chae YoungHan Chae YoungHan Chae YoungHan Chae YoungHan Chae YoungHan Chae YoungHan Chae YoungHan Chae Young

 

Talk about Han Chae Young

Easy post with no code


255