Home » Korean Star » Han Ji Hye

Han Ji Hye

Han Ji Hye 
Han Ji Hye Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Han Ji Hye  
Korean Name: 한지혜
Other Name: Han Ji Hae / 이지해 / Lee Ji Hye / Yi Ji Hae
Birthday: 29 June 1984
Age: 33 Year
Birthplace: Gwangju, South Jeolla, South Korea
Height: 170 Cm
Weight: 47 Kg
Blood Type: A


Han Ji Hye's Dramas and Movies

 

Han Ji Hye's Photo Gallery

Han Ji HyeHan Ji HyeHan Ji Hye

 

Talk about Han Ji Hye

Easy post with no code


255