Home » Korean Star » Han Seo Jin

Han Seo Jin

Han Seo Jin 
Han Seo Jin Profile
Korean Singer
English Name: Han Seo Jin  
Korean Name: 한서진
Other Name: Han Suh Jin / 김지현 / Kim Ji Hyun
Birthday: 26 June 1989
Age: 29 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 169 Cm
Weight: 47 Kg
Blood Type: 0


Han Seo Jin's Dramas and Movies

 

Han Seo Jin's Photo Gallery

 

Talk about Han Seo Jin

Easy post with no code


255