Home » Korean Star » Han Ye Ri

Han Ye Ri

Han Ye Ri 
Han Ye Ri Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Han Ye Ri  
Korean Name: 한예리
Other Name: 김예리 / Kim Ye Ri
Birthday: 23 December 1984
Age: 33 Year
Height: 162 Cm
Weight: 44 Kg
Blood Type: 0


Han Ye Ri's Dramas and Movies

 

Han Ye Ri's Photo Gallery

Han Ye RiHan Ye RiHan Ye RiHan Ye RiHan Ye Ri

 

Talk about Han Ye Ri

Easy post with no code


255