Home » Korean Star » Han Ye Seul

Han Ye Seul

Han Ye Seul 
Han Ye Seul Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Han Ye Seul  
Korean Name: 한예슬
Other Name: Han Hye Seul / Leslie Kim / Barbie Doll
Birthday: 18 September 1982
Age: 35 Year
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States
Height: 166 Cm
Weight: 46 Kg
Blood Type: A


Han Ye Seul's Dramas and Movies

 

Han Ye Seul's Photo Gallery

Han Ye SeulHan Ye SeulHan Ye SeulHan Ye SeulHan Ye SeulHan Ye SeulHan Ye SeulHan Ye SeulHan Ye SeulHan Ye SeulHan Ye SeulHan Ye SeulHan Ye SeulHan Ye SeulHan Ye SeulHan Ye SeulHan Ye SeulHan Ye SeulHan Ye SeulHan Ye SeulHan Ye SeulHan Ye SeulHan Ye SeulHan Ye SeulHan Ye SeulHan Ye SeulHan Ye Seul

 

Talk about Han Ye Seul

Easy post with no code


255