Home » Korean Star » Hwang Jung Eum

Hwang Jung Eum

Hwang Jung Eum 
Hwang Jung Eum Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Hwang Jung Eum  
Korean Name: 황정음
Other Name: Hwang Jeong Eum
Birthday: 25 January 1985
Age: 29 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 167 Cm
Weight: 48 Kg
Blood Type: O


Hwang Jung Eum's Dramas and Movies

 

Hwang Jung Eum's Photo Gallery

Hwang Jung EumHwang Jung EumHwang Jung EumHwang Jung EumHwang Jung EumHwang Jung EumHwang Jung EumHwang Jung EumHwang Jung EumHwang Jung EumHwang Jung EumHwang Jung EumHwang Jung EumHwang Jung EumHwang Jung EumHwang Jung EumHwang Jung EumHwang Jung EumHwang Jung EumHwang Jung EumHwang Jung EumHwang Jung EumHwang Jung EumHwang Jung EumHwang Jung EumHwang Jung EumHwang Jung EumHwang Jung EumHwang Jung Eum

 

Talk about Hwang Jung Eum

Easy post with no code


255