Home » Korean Star » Hyun Bin

Hyun Bin

Hyun Bin 
Hyun Bin Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Hyun Bin  
Korean Name: 현빈
Other Name: Kim Tae Pyung / Gim Tae Pyeong / ฮุนบิน / 김태평
Birthday: 25 September 1982
Age: 35 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 187 Cm
Weight: 74 Kg
Blood Type: B


Hyun Bin's Dramas and Movies

 

Hyun Bin's Photo Gallery

Hyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun BinHyun Bin

 

Talk about Hyun Bin

Easy post with no code


255