Home » Korean Star » Im Ji Kyu

Im Ji Kyu

Im Ji Kyu 
Im Ji Kyu Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Im Ji Kyu  
Korean Name: 임지규
Other Name: Lim Ji Gyu
Birthday: 07 March 1978
Age: 39 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 174 Cm
Weight: 60 Kg
Blood Type: A


Im Ji Kyu's Dramas and Movies

 

Im Ji Kyu's Photo Gallery

Im Ji KyuIm Ji Kyu

 

Talk about Im Ji Kyu

Easy post with no code


255