Home » Korean Star » Im Joo Hwan

Im Joo Hwan

Im Joo Hwan 
Im Joo Hwan Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Im Joo Hwan  
Korean Name: 임주환
Other Name: Im Ju Hwan / Lim Joo Hwan
Birthday: 18 May 1982
Age: 35 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 186 Cm
Weight: 68 Kg
Blood Type: O


Im Joo Hwan's Dramas and Movies

 

Im Joo Hwan's Photo Gallery

 

Talk about Im Joo Hwan

Easy post with no code


255