Home » Korean Star » Iu

Iu

Iu 
Iu Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Iu  
Korean Name: 이지은
Other Name: ลี จิ อึน / Lee Ji Eun
Birthday: 16 May 1993
Age: 21 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 162 Cm
Weight: 43 Kg
Blood Type: A


Iu's Dramas and Movies

 

Iu's Photo Gallery

IuIuIuIuIuIuIuIuIuIuIuIuIuIuIuIuIuIuIuIuIuIuIuIuIuIuIuIuIu

 

Talk about Iu

Easy post with no code


255