Home » Korean Star » Jae Hee

Jae Hee

Jae Hee 
Jae Hee Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Jae Hee  
Korean Name: 재희
Other Name: Jae Hui / 이현균 / Lee Hyun Kyoon / Lee Hyeon Gyun
Birthday: 25 May 1980
Age: 37 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 178 Cm
Weight: 63 Kg
Blood Type: O


Jae Hee's Dramas and Movies

 

Jae Hee's Photo Gallery

Jae HeeJae HeeJae HeeJae HeeJae HeeJae HeeJae HeeJae HeeJae Hee

 

Talk about Jae Hee

Easy post with no code


255