Home » Korean Star » Jang Dong Gun

Jang Dong Gun

Jang Dong Gun 
Jang Dong Gun Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Jang Dong Gun  
Korean Name: 장동건
Other Name: Jang Dong Geon
Birthday: 07 March 1972
Age: 42 Year
Birthplace: Yongsan-gu, Seoul, South Korea
Height: 181 Cm
Weight: 68 Kg
Blood Type: O


Jang Dong Gun's Dramas and Movies

 

Jang Dong Gun's Photo Gallery

Jang Dong GunJang Dong GunJang Dong Gun

 

Talk about Jang Dong Gun

Easy post with no code


255