Home » Korean Star » Jang Nara

Jang Nara

Jang Nara 
Jang Nara Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Jang Nara  
Korean Name: 장나라
Other Name: Jang Nan Han Ya / Tweety
Birthday: 18 March 1981
Age: 36 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 160 Cm
Weight: 45 Kg
Blood Type: A


Jang Nara's Dramas and Movies

 

Jang Nara's Photo Gallery

Jang NaraJang NaraJang NaraJang NaraJang NaraJang NaraJang NaraJang NaraJang NaraJang NaraJang Nara

 

Talk about Jang Nara

Easy post with no code


255