Home » Korean Star » Jb

Jb

Jb 
Jb Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Jb  
Korean Name: 제이비
Other Name: 임재범 / Im Jae Bum
Birthday: 06 January 1994
Age: 23 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 179 Cm
Weight: 63 Kg
Blood Type: A


Jb's Dramas and Movies

 

Jb's Photo Gallery

JbJbJbJbJbJbJbJbJbJbJbJbJbJbJbJbJbJbJbJbJbJbJbJbJbJbJb

 

Talk about Jb

Easy post with no code


255