Home » Korean Star » Jeon Ji Hyun

Jeon Ji Hyun

Jeon Ji Hyun 
Jeon Ji Hyun Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Jeon Ji Hyun  
Korean Name: 전지현
Other Name: จอน จี ฮุน / Jun Ji Hyun / Jeon Ji Hyeon / 왕지현
Birthday: 30 October 1981
Age: 33 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 172 Cm
Weight: 48 Kg
Blood Type: B


Jeon Ji Hyun's Dramas and Movies

 

Jeon Ji Hyun's Photo Gallery

Jeon Ji HyunJeon Ji HyunJeon Ji HyunJeon Ji HyunJeon Ji HyunJeon Ji HyunJeon Ji HyunJeon Ji HyunJeon Ji HyunJeon Ji HyunJeon Ji HyunJeon Ji HyunJeon Ji HyunJeon Ji HyunJeon Ji HyunJeon Ji HyunJeon Ji HyunJeon Ji HyunJeon Ji HyunJeon Ji HyunJeon Ji Hyun

 

Talk about Jeon Ji Hyun

Easy post with no code


255