Home » Korean Star » Jessica

Jessica

Jessica 
Jessica Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Jessica  
Korean Name: 정수연
Other Name: Jessica Jung / Jung Su-yeon / Jung Su Yeon
Birthday: 18 April 1989
Age: 28 Year
Birthplace: San Francisco, California, USA
Height: 164 Cm
Weight: 46 Kg
Blood Type: B


Jessica's Dramas and Movies

 

Jessica's Photo Gallery

JessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessicaJessica

 

Talk about Jessica

Easy post with no code


255