Home » Korean Star » Ji Hyun Woo

Ji Hyun Woo

Ji Hyun Woo 
Ji Hyun Woo Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Ji Hyun Woo  
Korean Name: 지현우
Other Name: Ji Hyeon Wu / 주형태 / Joo Hyung Tae / Ju Hyeong Tae
Birthday: 29 November 1984
Age: 30 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 185 Cm
Weight: 65 Kg
Blood Type: A


Ji Hyun Woo's Dramas and Movies

 

Ji Hyun Woo's Photo Gallery

Ji Hyun WooJi Hyun WooJi Hyun WooJi Hyun WooJi Hyun WooJi Hyun WooJi Hyun WooJi Hyun WooJi Hyun WooJi Hyun WooJi Hyun WooJi Hyun WooJi Hyun WooJi Hyun Woo

 

Talk about Ji Hyun Woo

Easy post with no code


255