Home » Korean Star » Ji Jin Hee

Ji Jin Hee

Ji Jin Hee 
Ji Jin Hee Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Ji Jin Hee  
Korean Name: 지진희
Other Name: Ji Jin Hui
Birthday: 24 June 1971
Age: 43 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 178 Cm
Weight: 71 Kg
Blood Type: B


Ji Jin Hee's Dramas and Movies

 

Ji Jin Hee's Photo Gallery

Ji Jin HeeJi Jin HeeJi Jin HeeJi Jin HeeJi Jin HeeJi Jin HeeJi Jin HeeJi Jin HeeJi Jin HeeJi Jin HeeJi Jin HeeJi Jin HeeJi Jin Hee

 

Talk about Ji Jin Hee

Easy post with no code


255