Home » Korean Star » Jin Goo

Jin Goo

Jin Goo 
Jin Goo Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Jin Goo  
Korean Name: 진구
Other Name: Jin Gu
Birthday: 20 July 1980
Age: 38 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 177 Cm
Weight: 63 Kg
Blood Type: AB

Jin Goo's Dramas and Movies


Jin Goo's Photo Gallery

Jin GooJin Goo


Talk about Jin Goo

Easy post with no code