Home » Korean Star » Jin Tae Hyun

Jin Tae Hyun

Jin Tae Hyun 
Jin Tae Hyun Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Jin Tae Hyun  
Korean Name: 진태현
Other Name: 김태현 / Kim Tae Hyun / Kim Tae Hyeon
Birthday: 15 February 1981
Age: 37 Year
Height: 176 Cm
Weight: 64 Kg
Blood Type: O


Jin Tae Hyun's Dramas and Movies

 

Jin Tae Hyun's Photo Gallery

Jin Tae HyunJin Tae HyunJin Tae HyunJin Tae HyunJin Tae Hyun

 

Talk about Jin Tae Hyun

Easy post with no code


255