Home » Korean Star » Jin Young

Jin Young

Jin Young 
Jin Young Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Jin Young  
Korean Name: 진영
Other Name: 정진영 / Jung Jin Young
Birthday: 18 November 1991
Age: 27 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 178 Cm
Weight: 59 Kg
Blood Type: A

Jin Young's Dramas and Movies


Jin Young's Photo Gallery


Talk about Jin Young

Easy post with no code