Home » Korean Star » Joo Ji Hoon

Joo Ji Hoon

Joo Ji Hoon 
Joo Ji Hoon Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Joo Ji Hoon  
Korean Name: 주지훈
Other Name: Ju Ji Hun / Ju Young Hoon
Birthday: 16 May 1982
Age: 32 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 187 Cm
Weight: 68 Kg
Blood Type: AB


Joo Ji Hoon's Dramas and Movies

 

Joo Ji Hoon's Photo Gallery

Joo Ji HoonJoo Ji HoonJoo Ji HoonJoo Ji HoonJoo Ji HoonJoo Ji HoonJoo Ji HoonJoo Ji HoonJoo Ji HoonJoo Ji HoonJoo Ji HoonJoo Ji HoonJoo Ji HoonJoo Ji HoonJoo Ji Hoon

 

Talk about Joo Ji Hoon

Easy post with no code


255