Home » Korean Star » Jubi

Jubi

Jubi 
Jubi Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Jubi  
Korean Name: 주비
Other Name: Kim Eun Young
Birthday: 04 August 1986
Age: 31 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 162 Cm
Weight: 42 Kg
Blood Type: 0


Jubi's Dramas and Movies

 

Jubi's Photo Gallery

JubiJubi

 

Talk about Jubi

Easy post with no code


255