Home » Korean Star » Jun In Hwa

Jun In Hwa

Jun In Hwa 
Jun In Hwa Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Jun In Hwa  
Korean Name: 전인화
Other Name: Jeon In Hwa
Birthday: 27 October 1965
Age: 50 Year
Height: 163 Cm
Weight: 47 Kg
Blood Type: B

Jun In Hwa's Dramas and Movies


Jun In Hwa's Photo Gallery

Jun In Hwa


Talk about Jun In Hwa

Easy post with no code