Home » Korean Star » Jun Jin

Jun Jin

Jun Jin 
Jun Jin Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Jun Jin  
Korean Name: 전진
Other Name: Jeon Jin / 박충재 / Park Choong Jae
Birthday: 19 August 1980
Age: 37 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 185 Cm
Weight: 73 Kg
Blood Type: O


Jun Jin's Dramas and Movies

 

Jun Jin's Photo Gallery

Jun JinJun Jin

 

Talk about Jun Jin

Easy post with no code


255