Home » Korean Star » Jung Eun Ji

Jung Eun Ji

Jung Eun Ji 
Jung Eun Ji Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Jung Eun Ji  
Korean Name: 정은지
Other Name: Jung Hye Rim
Birthday: 18 August 1993
Age: 24 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 163 Cm
Weight: 47 Kg
Blood Type: 0


Jung Eun Ji's Dramas and Movies

 

Jung Eun Ji's Photo Gallery

Jung Eun JiJung Eun JiJung Eun JiJung Eun JiJung Eun JiJung Eun JiJung Eun JiJung Eun JiJung Eun JiJung Eun JiJung Eun JiJung Eun JiJung Eun Ji

 

Talk about Jung Eun Ji

Easy post with no code


255