Home » Korean Star » Jung Ga Eun

Jung Ga Eun

Jung Ga Eun 
Jung Ga Eun Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Jung Ga Eun  
Korean Name: 정가은
Other Name: Baek Sung Hyang
Birthday: 20 June 1978
Age: 40 Year
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Height: 173 Cm
Blood Type: A


Jung Ga Eun's Dramas and Movies

 

Jung Ga Eun's Photo Gallery

Jung Ga EunJung Ga EunJung Ga EunJung Ga Eun

 

Talk about Jung Ga Eun

Easy post with no code


255