Home » Korean Star » Jung Gyu Woon

Jung Gyu Woon

Jung Gyu Woon 
Jung Gyu Woon Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Jung Gyu Woon  
Korean Name: 정겨운
Other Name: Jeong Kyeo Woon
Birthday: 28 June 1982
Age: 36 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 183 Cm
Weight: 75 Kg
Blood Type: O


Jung Gyu Woon's Dramas and Movies

 

Jung Gyu Woon's Photo Gallery

 

Talk about Jung Gyu Woon

Easy post with no code


255